Skip to content
KANNMANI CAFE

KANNMANI CAFE

Trichy byepass road,Vadamadurai

Kannmani Cafe in Vadamadurai offers convenient home delivery for customers within a 5 km radius. Enjoy free home delivery on orders above ₹500, making it easier to enjoy your favourite Meal.




KANMANI CAFE – Complete Menu


1. Burgers

S.No.Menu ItemPrice (₹)
1Kiddy Veg Burger29.00
2Chicken Kiddy Crunchy Burger   69.00
3Veg Burger79.00
4Chicken Patty Burger99.00
5Chicken Crunchy Burger129.00
6Paneer Cheese Burger129.00
7No Bun Burger189.00
8Chicken Tower Burger189.00


2. Crunchy Chicken

S.No.Menu ItemPrice (₹)
1PCS of Choice79.00
2Hot and Crunchy Chicken – 2 Pcs   159.00
3Hot and Crunchy Chicken – 4 Pcs339.00
4Hot and Crunchy Chicken – 8 Pcs549.00


3. Snacks – Non-Veg

S.No.Menu ItemPrice (₹)
1Chicken Nuggets – 5 Pcs99.00
2Chicken Popcorn – 100 Gms   99.00
3Chicken Strips – 3 Pcs99.00
4Chicken Lollipop119.00
5Hot Wings – 4 Pcs119.00
6BBQ Wings – 4 Pcs129.00


4. Snacks – Veg

S.No.Menu ItemPrice (₹)
1Veg Nuggets – 5 Pcs59.00
2French Fries69.00
3Smileys – 5 Pcs69.00
4Potato Wedges – 100 Gms   79.00
5Cheese Corn Nuggets99.00


5. Wraps

S.No.Menu ItemPrice (₹)
1Veg Wrap79.00
2Paneer Wrap159.00
3Chicken Wrap89.00
4Peri Peri Chicken Wrap99.00
5BBQ Chicken Wrap99.00


6. Veg Burger Combo

S.No.Menu ItemPrice (₹)
1Classic Veg Burger + Fries + Soft Drinks139.00
2Paneer Cheese Burger + Fries + Soft Drinks    159.00


7. Non-Veg Burger Combo

S.No.Menu ItemPrice (₹)
1Chicken Patty Burger + Fries + Soft Drinks159.00
2Chicken Crunchy Burger + Fries + Soft Drinks   199.00
3Chicken Tower Burger + Fries + Soft Drinks249.00


8. Combos

S.No.Menu ItemPrice (₹)
1Snack Platter Non-Veg – 4 Pcs Lollipop + 4 Pcs Hot Wings + 4 Pcs Chicken Nuggets + 2 Soft Drinks349.00
2Snack Platter Veg – Smileys + Potato Wedges + Cheese Corn Nuggets + 2 Soft Drinks249.00
3Just for 2 Non-Veg – 2 Chicken Crunchy Burgers + 2 Crunchy Chicken + Fries + 2 Soft Drinks499.00
4Just for 2 Veg – 2 Veg Burgers + Smileys + Veg Nuggets + 2 Soft Drinks   279.00


9. Family Burger Feast

S.No.Menu ItemPrice (₹)
1Family Burger Feast 1 – 4 Chicken Crunchy Burgers + 4 Pcs Crunchy Chicken + 2 Fries + 4 Soft Drinks899.00
2Family Burger Feast 2 – 8 Pcs Crunchy Chicken Tub + 8 Pcs Lollipop + 2 Fries + 4 Soft Drinks999.00


10. Nashville Sauce Varieties

S.No.Menu ItemPrice (₹)
1Nashville Sauce with Fries Chicken – 1 Pc99.00
2Nashville Sauce with Fries Chicken – 2 Pcs189.00
3Nashville Sauce with Fries Chicken – 4 Pcs389.00
4Nashville Sauce with Fries Chicken – 8 Pcs629.00
5Nashville Sauce Chicken Popcorn – 100 Gm   119.00
6Nashville Sauce Chicken Wings – 4 Pcs139.00
7Nashville Sauce Chicken Lollipop – 4 Pcs139.00
8Nashville Sauce with Fried chicken149.00


11. Overloaded Fries

S.No.Menu ItemPrice (₹)
1Overloaded Cheesy Fries129.00
2Overloaded Cheesy Nachos129.00
3Overloaded Cheesy Veg Fries149.00
4Overloaded Cheesy Veg Nachos149.00
5Overloaded Cheesy Paneer Fries169.00
6Overloaded Cheesy Paneer Nachos   169.00
7Overloaded Cheesy Popcorn189.00
8Chicken Fries189.00
9Overloaded Cheesy Popcorn189.00
10Chicken Nachos189.00


12. Mojitos

S.No.Menu ItemPrice (₹)
1Blue Mojito75.00
2Strawberry Mojito   75.00
3Mango Mojito75.00
4Blueberry Mojito75.00
5Mint Mojito75.00
6Pineapple Mojito75.00


13. Shakes

S.No.Menu ItemPrice (₹)
1Milkshake Vanilla99.00
2Milkshake Strawberry   99.00
3Milkshake Chocolate99.00
4Milkshake Oreo99.00
5Milkshake Pista99.00


14. Desserts

S.No.Menu ItemPrice (₹)
1Cup Cake99.00
2Cup Cake with Ice Cream119.00
3Sizzling Brownie with Ice Cream   119.00


16. Tamil Menu

S.No.உணவு / பானம்விலை (₹)
1டீ15.00
2இட்லி10.00
3பில்டர் காபி25.00
4தோசை30.00
5ஆவாரம்பூ சூப்30.00
6முருங்கை இலை சூப்30.00
7முருங்கைக்காய் சூப்30.00
Kannmani CafeKannmani Cafe Vadamaduraibest cafe in Vadamaduraifast food restaurant Vadamaduraiburger shop Vadamaduraibest burgers in Vadamaduraicrispy chicken Vadamaduraifried chicken shop Vadamaduraichicken burgerveg burger